Skip to main content

TALK TO STRANGER (Part I and II)

I did it for always, when my boring time comes and i do not know what to do then i open my tiny little computer then click on the site where i could talk to stranger. Last time i talk to the stranger, and i got two Indian persons. One left me in sudden and i did not know why, and one other still in chat and we finally play the truth or dare and eventually yup! We both are friends on Facebook now, lol.

Today is my second time playing the same site, i still wonder because i can choose where and what room i can get into. i really wanna get into some gay room chat just wonder how the conversations brings me. Will be very interesting but ya, i still have no courage to do so. Then i get into the same i used to. before going that far, it will be very nice to tell the first person whom i am friends with on Facebook. // I'm not in the racist by the way, i just wanna make a friend.

Hasil gambar untuk talk to stranger

He is not too bad, Little cute. Well, it is very funny when he send me the bad and the cutest photo he had. His name, initial name is A. or whatever because i forgot, he is a mechanic, such an engineer major and already worked for around 3 years. We did not talk to far and not to closed, but he seemed fine and okay to be a good friend, i thought. And, guess now? do we have the same conversation even-though we are already be friend on Facebook, cutest no. We have no any kind of topic or such to continue, And that's all, and there is belong to stop. and it's a normal things and okay. That's the way the website are created. For just ya, i know you and "the end".

Here is today i chatted again, and guess? Yup, also and again, Indian. I still and very wonder why i meet so many Indian in this website of talking to stranger. And the silly question i delivered to him is "oh god, always. i still wonder why i meet Indian again." and he said "maybe it's your destiny" Hell no. He is Indian, again. Worked already, behind the computer, in some traveling company, and he is 25. His first name is coming from R, and we talk about sharing "the fact of your country". 

It is very fun when you meet the right person on the site. And i am so lucky, while sometimes, i meet the guy who just want to ya,  about the bad and dirty talk, and that is very annoying. This R offer me to do so, but i say thanks, because i am coming not for that and he is so welcome. Believe me, if i say yes then he is become the tiger in sudden, oh bad boy.

Hasil gambar untuk hrithik roshan

I have just known form him, that in India has four season, fool me: such are: winter, summer, rainy, and i forgot one again. Because what i know is India only had two season, same with Indonesian, but i was wrong. This guy is cool anyway in the way we chatted. And when the chat is running far away till the "do you have any contact to call?" and the bored time  comes. I am very fond of chatting with the stranger with no more continue topic or such a contact. Better talk but i do now know who you are, rather then sharing contact then i see your picture. Believe me, it could change everything in sudden. Lol

You know what? we are still in chatting anyway.
See you on my another story of talk to stranger. Ba-bye!

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Beruntungnya Memilikimu, Ini 10 Lagu yang Menggambarkan Perasaanku

Siapa sangka dizaman semaju ini, bahkan anak sekolah dasar saja sudah mengenal cinta ataupun istilah pacaran di dunia mereka. Walau memang sekolah dasar aku juga sudah mulai tertarik dengan yang namanya lawan jenis, tapi semua berbeda dengan tahap yang memang seharusnya. Saat itu, masih sekolah menengah pertama ketika pertama kali aku melirikmu, walau hanya dengan tatapan sekilas tapi aku tak pernah tahu ternyata kamu bukan cinta monyetku. Seiring dengan waktu, aku hanya merasa bahwa kamu milikku. Tak pernah tahu nyata atau tidak,  indah atau tidak, jelas atau buram, hanya saja hati selalu berkata bahwa kita memang selalu satu. Tatapan yang berbeda hari demi hari menunjukkan adanya sinar menuju arah terang yang membuatku selalu merasa berbunga setiap hari, dengan hayalan dan imajinasi nan tinggi yang selalu aku asah setiap hari. Tak tahukah kamu,  10 lagu ini akan selalu mengingatkan hatiku pada dirimu : Nothings  Gonna Change sversinya westlife yang feat de...

Pengalaman Join TOASTMASTER

Saya rasa teman- teman sekalian sudah pernah dengar ya tentang Toastmaster. Tapi kali ini saya akan menceritakan ulang taaupun menjelaskan kembali apa yang saya tahu dari sudut pandang yang saya miliki. Toastmaster adalah sebuah club internasional yang berada hampir dibeberapa negara besar, dan juga dikota-kota besar disebuah negara tersebut. Toastmaster juga dikenal sebagai organisasi nirlaba Internasional yang berasal dari Amerika Serikat dengan misi utama menyiapkan lingkungan dan situasi belajar yang positif dan menunjang pengembangan kemampuan komunikasi dan kepemimpinan para anggota yang berada didalamnya. Nah, berhubung saya dimedan, jadi saya ceritakan tentang kota ini saja ya. Nah di medan ini ada beberapa club toastmaster, walau saya belum tahu semua namanya, namun akan saya sebutkan beberapa, seperti: Medan First, Titanium, Phoenix, Medan Miracle Pidato Club, Polonia Toastmaster Club, dan mungkin ada lainnya tapi saya tidak tahu. Tiap-tiap club ini ada yang memiliki...

Dear You, My/Our Inner Child ; We Are Sorry

Tulisan ini aku persembahkan untuk anak kecil yang ada didalam diriku/ kamu sekalian Hai adik kecil, apa kabarnya? Banyak yang ga paham, bahwa kamu kesepian jauh didalam sana. Tenang, ada aku disini, kita ngobrol dulu yuk? Memang, hidup cukup berat akhir-akhir ini Capek ya nyudut terus-terusan, engga ada yang bujuk buat datang sini, ke pangkuan. Aku ijinkan kali ini, mendekatlah, aku disini, menyediakan dekapan se-erat yang kamu butuhkan Lelah ya? Nangis terus ga ada yang kasih tisu. Engga apa-apa, sini mendekat, rebahankanlah kepala dipundak Terisaklah sampai kamu puas. Terisaklah sampai rasanya batinmu lega Terisaklah, buang semua, luapkan saja, sepuasnya. Ada aku disini, Ada aku disini. Kalau adik kecil sudah lega, baru kita mulai ngobrol ya Bebas, sepuasnya. Kita ngobrol apapun yang kamu mau Curhat sama aku, ceritain semuanya.  Ceritain seberapa menyebalkannya aku saat memakai topeng diluar sana.  Ceritain seberapa lupanya aku ada sosok kecil yang harus aku sayang, aku den...